Help:Contributing: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 34: Line 34:
!Description
!Description
!Banner
!Banner
|-
|'''<nowiki>{{Inline maintenance note}}</nowiki>'''
| Used for pages where maintenance is needed within a section.
| {{Inline maintenance note|nocat=1}}
|-
|-
|'''<nowiki>{{Cleanup_needed}}</nowiki>'''
|'''<nowiki>{{Cleanup_needed}}</nowiki>'''